Pikes Peak Genealogical Society
 Filter List by County / Region:

Select Cemetery:
Search for Surname:  Perform Search -- Input all or part of Surname, if left blank - all records will be returned.  Clear Search
Return to Cemeteries
Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page: 

Records:  51 to 100 of 289
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next

Actions Surname   Given Name Age Birth Year Death Year Burial Year
Listing Detail   DAWES Jack        
Listing Detail   DAWES Mary        
Listing Detail   DENT Roy F. (Jr.)   1907 1984 1984
Listing Detail   DICKINSON June H.   1920 1990  
Listing Detail   DONNER James William   1995 1995 1995
Listing Detail   DONNER Margaret HUNTER   1902 1988 1988
Listing Detail   DONNER Robert (III)   1959 1989 1989
Listing Detail   DONNER Robert (Sr.)   1891 1964 1981
Listing Detail   EDWARDS Robert Emery   1914 1996 1996
Listing Detail   EGGLESTON Alice L.       2000
Listing Detail   ELLER Mary Kathryn       1990
Listing Detail   ELLIOTT William B.   1912 1996 1996
Listing Detail   EMMONS Daryleen HINKLE   1934 1990 1991
Listing Detail   ESMIOL Lucile P.   1894 1991 1991
Listing Detail   ESMIOL Morris A.   1894 1987 1987
Listing Detail   EVANS Bernice SKINNER   1900 1995 1995
Listing Detail   EVANS Chesley M.   1900 1987 1987
Listing Detail   EWELL Robert William   1921 1990 1990
Listing Detail   FARRA Margo Ida Lee   1940 1990 1990
Listing Detail   FELD Elizabeth L.   1919 1997 1997
Listing Detail   FELD Werner J.   1910 1998 1998
Listing Detail   FITZGERALD Diane A.   1931 1983 1983
Listing Detail   FOGARTY Nancy DAU   1917 1998 1998
Listing Detail   FRANKOWSKI Scott D.   1968 1986 1986
Listing Detail   GALBRAITH Nicoll Fosdick   1896 1986 1986
Listing Detail   GALE Mary Margaret   1922 1977 1977
Listing Detail   GALE Robert D.   1923 1983 1983
Listing Detail   GALGAN Frances HALL   1922 1986 1986
Listing Detail   GEARY Edward M.   1911 1983 1983
Listing Detail   GIBSON Gerald W.   1915 1998 1998
Listing Detail   GIBSON Ida Mae   1917 1986 1986
Listing Detail   GIFFIN Helen BROWN   1909 1986 1986
Listing Detail   GIFFIN Robert K. (Rev.)   1909 1992 1992
Listing Detail   GOULD Susan P.   1937 1999 1999
Listing Detail   GRAHAM Louease A.   1891 1981 1983
Listing Detail   GREATHOUSE Robert M.   1929 1994 1994
Listing Detail   GRESHAM Thomas Dew (Jr.)   1957 1995 1995
Listing Detail   GRIEVE Patricia A.   1920 1989 1989
Listing Detail   GRIFFIN Paul A.   1935 1998 1999
Listing Detail   GRIFFITH Beatrice M.   1920 1991 1991
Listing Detail   GRIFFITH Eugene R. (Dr.)   1916 1998 1998
Listing Detail   GROTE Darlene B.       1997
Listing Detail   GUSTAFSON John R.   1912 1977 1977
Listing Detail   GUY Carlisle B.   1919 1993 1993
Listing Detail   HAKES Edward W.   1909 1995 1995
Listing Detail   HALL R. Gray   1902 1983 1983
Listing Detail   HANSSEN John F.   1908 1979 1979
Listing Detail   HANSSEN Vera   1910 1976 1976
Listing Detail   HARRIS Delma       1998
Listing Detail   HARRIS Jonathan Moore (III)   1936 1997 1997
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next